Absolwenci

 

Absolwenci 2016/17
Wychowawca:
Jakub Szczepaniak
Wychowawca:
Małgorzata Kabała
Wychowawca:
Agnieszka Kowalska
Wychowawca:
Katarzyna Skonieczna
Balcerzak Piotr
Chojnacki Łukasz
Cieślak Bartosz
Czarnecki Kuba
Dudek Adrian
Gramczewski Michał
Guzdek Hubert
Konopa Krystian
Krysztofowicz Kewin
Łysiak Krzysztof
Matyniak Krzysztof
Matysiak Wiktor
Pawlaczyk Jakub
Przybylski Mateusz
Siciński Mateusz
Szemfel Wiktor
Ślusarczyk Damian
Śmietański Bartosz
Tadeuszak Kacper
Banasiak Marta
Banasiak Mateusz
Cytrowski Konrad
Donart Oliwia
Janiak Michał
Jankowska Zuzanna
Kowalska Agata
Krampilc Kacper
Kraszkiewicz Oskar
Larnet Adam
Masełko Dagmara
Moras Klaudia
Nowakowski Szymon
Pawelec Karina
Piątkowska Martyna
Piętka Patryk
Płaczek Jan
Przybylska Wiktoria
Rykaszewski Mateusz
Sobkowski Maciej
Starzecka Klaudia
Staszak Gracjan
Wasilewska Patrycja
Wiśniewicz Dawid
Woźniak Łukasz
Wrzosek Karolina
Wywijas Weronika
Zimna Karina
Żurawska Joanna
Balcerzak Sandra
Białek Kinga
Bliźniak Michał
Bombas Mateusz
Juraczyk Klaudia
Karska Emilia
Kasprzak Roksana
Kmiecik Anna
Kościelak Patryk
Krawczyk Sandra
Krzekotowska Monika
Kurzajczyk Zuzanna
Mecwaldowska Julia
Michalak Krystian
Miklas Kamil
Pawlak Mateusz
Pilawa Dastin
Saj Mateusz
Stefaniak Paulina
Szymski Norbert
Tronicka Iga
Urbaniak Karolina
Baranowski Cezary
Bem Igor
Czajczyńska Julia
Galas Michał
Graf Jonasz
Hetmanowska Paulina
Husak Weronika
Jaśkiewicz Patrycja
Kaleta Robert
Kalinowski Michał
Kominkiewicz Wiktor
Kraska Rozalia
Kurzaj Adam
Lewandowska Vanessa
Maciaszek Oliwia
Makuch Damian
Malik Weronika
Olejniczak Kamila
Panek Wiktor
Przyłęcka Alicja
Stasiak Natalia
Absolwenci 2015/16
Wychowawca:
Damian Ostrychalski
Wychowawca:
Elżbieta Zimna
Wychowawca:
Małgorzata Olejniczak
Wychowawca:
Łukasz Witczak
Glapiński Szymon
Grabowski Miłosz
Indraszczyk Mateusz
Janczak Szymon
Janiak Kacper
Kołodziejczyk Mateusz
Krysiak Robert
Kubiaczyk Igor
Kurzaj Christian
Maciejewski Łukasz
Malczewski Bartosz
Nowak Jakub
Olejnik Mateusz
Paszak Igor
Pawlak Kacper
Wojciechowski Mateusz
Żaczek Marcel
Adamiak Hubert
Adamiak Patryk
Ali Sylwia
Galant Bartosz
Gradoń Ewa
Guzdek Tatiana
Hys Eryk
Jacuk Marta
Jarych Łukasz
Kaleta Agata
Kamińska Katarzyna
Kanabrodzka Weronika
Karólak Julia
Karwacka Gabriela
Kubczak Jacek
Kukulska Karolina
Mikołajczyk Patrycja
Nowakowski Mikołaj
Pękacz Mateusz
Polowczyk Weronika
Radulak Marcin
Rybka Jakub
Skalski Krzysztof
Sołowiej Julia
Staszkiewicz Oliwia
Szulc Wiktor
Tomalak Wiktoria
Urbaniak Michał
Wawrzyniak Oskar
Weszka Aleksandra
Zalewska Beata
Adamek Konrad
Bończak Daniel
Brzychcy Patrycja
Długaś Aleksandra
Dominiak Milena
Duleba Klaudia
Gilak Sebastian
Jędraszczyk Joanna
Piętka Emilia
Radczak Bartosz
Staszak Adam
Wieczorska Anita
Więcław Damian
Archanowicz Karolina
Baran Kacper
Bora Kacper
Borzymowski Robert
Chojnacka Aleksandra
Czech Tomasz
Fiechowska Oliwia
Gulczyński Jonasz
Jerz Adrian
Kaczmarek Joanna
Kaczmarek Natalia
Kowalczyk Jakub
Kubalewski Igor
Latosiński Michał
Lis Norbert
Matysiak Paulina
Maziec Szymon
Michałek Aleksandra
Nowak Patrycja
Oliwiecki Mikołaj
Pietrasiak Hubert
Rudownik Ewelina
Sęczkowska Marta
Smolarek Anna
Sosińska Anna
Trawczyńska Paulina
Wondrak Wiktoria
Wypuszcz Anna
Zimak Oskar
Absolwenci 2014/15
Wychowawca:
Mariusz Purczyński
Wychowawca:
Ewa Ignor
Wychowawca:
Beata Ławińska
Wychowawca:
Jolanta Jaruszewska
Chróściak Szymon
Dominiak Igor
Kucharski Bartosz
Kucharski Tobiasz
Łatkowski Adam
Mielczarek Łukasz
Owczarek Artur
Poliński Michał
Przybylski Sebastian
Przybyłek Martynian
Pytaszyński Dawid
Salamon Kacper
Stanoch Daniel
Szajowski Dawid
Walczak Eryk
Walczyński Mikołaj
Wasilewski Erwin
Wojciechowski Tymoteusz
Baranowska Gabriela
Benedyczak Adam
Bogusiak Patrycja
Cierniak Klaudia
Dzimiński Olgierd
Figiel Aleksandra
Graczyk Dawid
Iwanow Iga
Kalinowska Magdalena
Klepanda Ewa
Kubiak Mateusz
Kuś Gabriel
Majda Adam
Marciniak Julia
Marucha Oliwia
Matczak Krystian
Papież Aleksandra
Pilarski Mateusz
Plichta Michał
Rybczyński Bartosz
Secler Piotr
Smolarek Krzysztof
Smoliga Marzena
Szczesny Kacper
Szpiler Daniel
Szyf Natalia
Szymczak Agata
Węclewski Adrian
Widełko Adam
Wyszyński Łukasz
Zagłoba Martyna
Żeglicki Arkadiusz
Balcerzak Mateusz
Baran Martyna
Białczak Aleksandra
Bolińska Magdalena
Bryła Anna
Kaleta Natalia
Kosińska Anna
Krakowiak Wiktoria
Kubacki Piotr
Kubis Julia
Makuch Aleks
Mielcarek Gracjan
Mosińska Izabela
Nowacki Szymon
Paprocka Katarzyna
Pawlak Oliwia
Rosiński Filip
Seydak Julia
Sielska Kinga
Sobiecka Kinga
Wróblewska Natalia
Wysocki Robert
Ziółkowski Sergiusz
Żarnecki Piotr
Dominiak Natalia
Dudek Patryk
Gomułka Paulina
Hałas Przemysław
Jezierska Klaudia
Józefowicz Sara
Kaczmarek Eryk
Klimkiewicz Patryk
Kmieć Ernest
Korpik Marcin
Krzywda Mariusz
Łukaszczyk Paulina
Miedzianowska Gabriela
Molka Kacper
Pietrzykowska Anna
Posiewała Piotr
Rybarczyk Aleksandra
Segiet Patryk
Seliga Oliwia
Skibińska Kinga
Sołtysiak Sylwia
Szukalski Hubert
Tokarek Kamil
Witczak Adrian
Zduniak Kamil
Absolwenci 2013/14
Wychowawca:
Katarzyna Skonieczna
Wychowawca:
Elżbieta Grzesiak
Wychowawca:
Elżbieta Kwaśniewska
Basior Błażej
Bednarek Monika
Białas Justyna
Błaszczyk Dominik
Galant Monika
Glapka Alicja
Glinkowska Weronika
Glinkowski Patryk
Janowski Patryk
Kaczmarek Mateusz
Kędzierski Bartosz
Kopik Marta
Kubiak Jacek
Łysiak Marta
Matusiak Aleksandra
Michalak Marlena
Migda Przemysław
Nogaj Maciej
Oman Kacper
Pawlak Patrycja
Piotrowski Oskar
Raczkowski Dariusz
Starnecka Weronika
Zimna Weronika
Adamczyk Marcin
Dobrasiak Martin
Gaj Gabriela
Jarek Mateusz
Kaczmarek Alicja
Kaczmarek Patryk
Krzywoźniak Zuzanna
Majchrzak Martin
Musielak Mateusz
Nowakowska Natalia
Nowocin Jakub
Olszyna Daria
Pawlak Martyna
Pietrzak Mateusz
Rykaszewska Natalia
Swięty Mateusz
Szymańska Natalia
Szymczak Paweł
Tobias Adrian
Tokarek Mariusz
Tułacz Bartosz
Wojtczak Mateusz
Wojtyła Aleksandra
Wojtysiak Joanna
Bogacka Kamila
Brajer Mateusz
Dominiak Adrian
Gawron Marek
Kazimierczak Aleksandra
Klepanda Karolina
Kołowrotkiewicz Jakub
Konieczny Mateusz
Krysiak Mateusz
Kujawa Marta
Michalak Aleksandra
Michalak Marcin
Michalak Patrycja
Piąstka Marta
Piątkowska Wiktoria
Pietraszko Oliwia
Rybarczyk Aneta
Stasiak Adam
Wiśniewski Marcin
Absolwenci 2012/13
Wychowawca:
Łukasz Witczak
Wychowawca:
Andrzej Czajkowski
Wychowawca:
Emilia Walczak
Wychowawca:
Elżbieta Zimna
Adamkiewicz Hubert
Błasiak Erwin
Chojnacki Filip
Dziubek Marcin
Gienerowicz Sandra
Hardy Klaudia
Kmieć Rafał
Kolczyńska Paula
Krawczyk Mateusz
Kwiatkowska Patrycja
Kwiatkowska Paulina
Lebioda Kinga
Mazurczak Krystian
Mazurek Gabriela
Młynarska Monika
Nawrocka Aleksandra
Ochęcki Kamil
Pawlak Mateusz
Raczyk Joanna
Staniewski Rafał
Stasiak Damian
Szymczak Dawid
Zakosztowicz Vanessa
Zimny Borys
Adamek Żaneta
Aleksandrowicz Joanna
Bryła Klaudia
Dyl Izabela
Gorzkiewicz Paulina
Janaszczyk Andrzej
Jędraszek Michał
Kaczmarek Barbara
Karpisiewicz Agnieszka
Karpisiewicz Krystian
Kopeć Karolina
Lewandowski Piotr
Lipatow Sara
Mędrecki Mikołaj
Pawlak Adam
Pinczewska Magdalena
Skoczylas Mateusz
Tarnawa Mateusz
Walczyńska Paulina
Wesołowska Oliwia
Więcław Patrycja
Arkuszewska Roma
Binek Weronika
Bressa Olaf
Garncarek Kinga
Graczyk Wiktoria
Jarentowska Natalia
Jeżyk Michał
Karpiński Patryk
Klimczuk Małgorzata
Kostera Kamil
Kostera Katarzyna
Kostera Mateusz
Kubiak Laura
Kwiatkowska Joanna
Łatkowski Bartosz
Materla Sabrina
Molka Aleksandra
Napora Mateusz
Rataj Szymon
Ratajczyk Amanda
Styś Anna
Wawrzyniak Krystian
Wolski Marcin
Bielska Aleksandra
Budynek Patryk
Długiewicz Agata
Długiewicz Natalia
Falkowski Krystian
Haręza Paulina
Hofmann Sandra
Kalinowski Patryk
Kaźmierczak Patrycja
Kłos Klaudia
Kobyłka Jakub
Kurek Malwina
Linkowski Jakub
Łysiak Emil
Łysiak Kamil
Młynarska Kamila
Ochocka Klaudia
Skonieczna Wioletta
Smuś Bartosz
Stolarek Norbert
Strzałka Damian
Woźna Karolina
Woźniak Ewa
Absolwenci 2011/12
Wychowawca:
Małgorzata Urbaniak
Wychowawca:
Ewa Wielgórska
Wychowawca:
Małgorzata Kabała
Wychowawca:
Beata Ławińska
Bąk Olaf
Buda Patryk
Cichała Aleksandra
Dudziński Bartosz
Dymkowska Justyna
Dzikowski Łukasz
Fiłka Martyna
Hofman Dominik
Jaśkiewicz Maciej
Knecht Patryk
Kostecka Joanna
Kuźnicki Janusz
Łaski Bartosz
Makuch Adrian
Pasik Jakub
Pawlak Estera
Skoczylas Mateusz
Skórczak Przemysław
Stodolny Paweł
Szymczak Inga
Wałęsa Agnieszka
Węclewski Daniel
Wierzbowska Aleksandra
Włodarczyk Paweł
Wondrak Agata
Woźniak Jakub
Wypych Emilia
Zalewicz Klaudia
Absolwenci 2010/11
Wychowawca: Wychowawca:
 
Wychowawca:
 
Wychowawca:
 
Bera Krzysztof
Białczak Szymon
Bijacik Anna
Bogacki Adrian
Brajer Klaudia
Cukras Daria
Dobak Wiktor
Doruch Magdalena
Duralski Damian
Grabowski Sebastian
Hofmann Paulina
Jakóbczak Adam
Jakóbczak Małgorzata
Kliber Michał
Ludwicka Anna
Matyniak Karolina
Mikołajczyk Miłosz
Molka Natalia
Musielak Katarzyna
Paceś Adam
Stasiak Marzena
Weszka Krzysztof
Wieczorek Aleksandra
Zawierucha Agata
Andrzejczak Jakub
Buda Patrycja
Chamny Michał
Chamny Przemysław
Drygała Agata
Dulska Daria
Durajczyk Karolina
Frankowska Martyna
Garncarek Weronika
Korpik Piotr
Kucharski Stefan
Kulisiak Ewelina
Kwaśniewski Dawid
Marczak Bartosz
Młynarska Justyna
Musidlak Agnieszka
Sośnicki Mateusz
Szyszka Piotr
Wojciechowski Krystian
Zieliński Tomasz
Janiak Maciej
Kaczmarek Maria
Kucharska Celestyna
Matczak Mateusz
Michalak Agnieszka
Michalak Weronika
Michałowski Adrian
Michałowski Nicolas
Paprocki Adrian
Pietrzak Paweł
Piorun Adam
Pluciński Dawid
Pluciński Patryk
Pokojowczyk Kacper
Smoliga Martyna
Sradomska Wioleta
Stefan Patryk
Szczot Natalia
Szczyszek Daniel
Szerla Aleksandra
Waszak Anna
Wolny Maciej
Bardowska Weronika
Byster Sandra
Fułek Adam
Gałach Karolina
Gibus Adam
Gronkowski Rafał
Jakubek Adrianna
Jakubowska Natalia
Kaczyński Jonasz
Knop Łukasz
Kościelak Marta
Kuźbik Daria
Łukaszczyk Katarzyna
Marciniak Natalia
Mikołajczyk Marta
Pawelec Kamil
Piotrowska Kasandra
Przybylak Katarzyna
Sicińska Kinga
Sikora Agata
Ubych Seweryn
Wiatrowski Szymon
Wierzbowska Małgorzata
Zabijak Pamela
Wychowawca:
Andrzej Czajkowski
Baraniak Michał
Bednarek Anna
Bińczyk Marta
Dominiak Daniel
Dymarski Daniel
Gajda Adam
Grzeszkiewicz Mateusz
Jarantowski Piotr
Jeżyk Adrian
Józefowicz Mark
Kubacka Alicja
Kukulski Michał
Lis Adrian
Lis Agnieszka
Niwa Adrian
Parat Mateusz
Piorunowska Natalia
Raźniewski Hubert
Rymarczyk Michał
Sobocki Jan
Surmiak Paulina
Szymczak Katarzyna
Wesołowski Norbert
Widełko Alicja
Absolwenci 2009/10
Wychowawca:
 Barbara Fiechowska
Wychowawca:
 
Wychowawca: Wychowawca:
Grażyna Stępniewska
Adamczewska Aleksandra
Adamczyk Mateusz
Adamek Mateusz
Czarnecka Angelika
Durecka Natalia
Kowalski Dawid
Królikowska Alicja
Kurzawiński Jędrzej
Leżański Mikołaj
Owczarek Patryk
Sobczak Aleksandra
Szałecka Natalia
Szymański Wiktor
Tomaszewski Emil
Urbaniak Adam Andrzej
Wiśniewska Ewa Karolina
Wosik Michalina
Woźniak Agnieszka
Wójciak Dawid
Wróblewska Marta
Zgoła Adrian
Zimna Oliwia
Bazela Natalia
Bączyńska Joanna
Bogusiak Natalia
Ciołek Paulina
Dobrowolski Adrian
Duralski Norbert
Fenger Piotr
Frasunkiewicz Magdalena
Kaczmarek Jacek
Karpisiewicz Joanna
Kirijczuk Aleksandra
Król Michał
Kujawa Klaudia
Miring Anita
Nowak Fabian
Olszewska Natalia
Rataj Monika
Sikora Aleksandra
Suzinowicz Patryk
Woźniak Jakub
Balińska Miriam
Baranowska Marta
Brajer Marta
Bryja Arkadiusz
Dziewanowska Weronika
Kabat Amadeusz
Kondel Dawid
Kondel Klaudia
Kopik Adam
Kostrzewski Bartosz
Krampilc Michał
Lewandowska Katarzyna
Maczasek Olga
Michalska Ewelina
Nadworna Eunika
Parużyński Przemysław
Pawelec Aleksandra
Pawlik Krzysztof
Piętka Rafał
Posiłek Urszula
Staszewski Dawid
Szukalska Marta
Walczak Dawid
Warszewski Damian
Witońska Katarzyna
Wróblewski Mateusz
Droszewska Ewelina
Dymarczyk Martyna
Fink-Finowicka Milena
Folant Marta
Jarczyński Igor
Kantorski Michał
Kubczak Magdalena
Łużyński Krzysztof
Matczak Natalia
Melaniuk Mateusz
Mikołajczyk Jakub
Musiał Piotr
Nowak Łukasz
Przysiecki Mikołaj
Szymala Natalia
Świątek Krzysztof
Waszczyńska Agata
Wdowczyk Mateusz
Zabijak Amadeusz
Wychowawca:
 
Adamczyk Justyna
Archanowicz Aleksandra
Banasiak Marcin
Frelicki Mateusz
Jamroziak Marta
Kaźmierczak Karolina
Kucharski Adrian
Lebioda Patryk
Nowak Milena
Penkala Karol
Piąstka Daniel
Przybylska Aleksandra
Szuster Weronika
Szymańska Emilia
Świderski Mateusz
Tomczyk Marta
Tułacz Anna
Walczyńska Anna
Zajdel Natalia
Żeglicka Joanna
Absolwenci 2008/09
Wychowawca:
 Ewa Wielgórska
Wychowawca:
 Beata Ławińska
Wychowawca:
Małgorzata Urbaniak
Wychowawca:
Adamiak Agata
Balcerzak Anna
Bressa Konrad
Cieśla Kinga
Czepkiewicz Patrycja
Dzięcielski Martin
Filipiak Sandra
Galuba Weronika
Graczyk Adrian
Hałas Rafał
Jerzyk Krzysztof
Kwiatkowska Marta
Ługowski Jakub
Mazurek Monika
Michalak Anna
Nowak Konrad
Nowak Michał
Ordon Jakub
Pawlak Agata
Pilas Karolina
Skonieczna Joanna
Stankiewicz Weronika
Wajchert Marzena
Walczak Weronika
Wiatrowski Maciej
Wieczorek Weronika
Adamiak Krzysztof
Cajler Marika
Domagała Marta
Garnczarek Natalia
Kaczkowska Monika
Karbowska Daria
Karczewski Damian
Kolanowska Emilia
Kubisiak Bartłomiej
Matczak Paulina
Matusiak Marlena
Michalak Barbara
Pawłowska Paulina
Plaga Piotr
Prynda Szymon
Przybylska Angelika
Przybylski Paweł
Skórczak Mateusz
Synkiewicz Piotr
Szczot Urszula
Szulc Aleksandra
Szulc Milena
Szuster Magdalena
Tomczyk Jowita
Urbaniak Irmina
Wesołowski Łukasz
Wielgórski Piotr
Balcerzak Paweł
Banasiak Jagoda
Bartczak Karolina
Bartosz Angelika
Derdoń Mateusz
Domaradzki Damian
Dziadkiewicz Justyna
Gałach Katarzyna
Gilak Damian
Grabowska Paulina
Grenda Ewelina
Grzywacz Tomasz
Hełmecki Jacek
Jakubowski Błażej
Kaczmarek Kinga
Kierzkowska Oliwia
Malinowska Katarzyna
Paprocka Amanda
Paszkiewicz Damian
Pietrzak Piotr
Porada Aleksandra
Starnecka Anna
Stępniak Anita
Ubych Barbara
Wikarejczyk Daria
Witczak Patrycja
Wójciak Daniel
Banasiak Michał
Baranowska Natalia
Berczyński Łukasz
Borkowska Natalia
Dałek Marta
Drążek Agata
Fiłka Kinga
Greber Dawid
Janczak Bartłomiej
Józefowska Paulina
Kaczmarek Katarzyna
Karpiński Mariusz
Kliber Klaudia
Krysztofowicz Natalia
Kubacki Jakub
Kubczak Anna
Kubiak Marek
Misiak Tomasz
Molka Patrycja
Muszyński Grzegorz
Pakuła Adrian
Rataj Ewa
Siciński Maciej
Stolarek Sandra
Tomiec Aldona
Absolwenci 2007/08
Wychowawca:
 
Wychowawca:
Teresa Czerniewicz-Skurzewska
Wychowawca:
Elżbieta Zimna
Wychowawca:
Andrzej Czajkowski
Adamkiewicz Emilia
Balińska Sara
Baranowski Marcin
Czepkiewicz Karolina
Durajczyk Patrycja
Ignaczak Marta
Jakubek Patryk
Janiszewska Marta
Jankiewicz Joanna
Kasprzak Agnieszka
Kubiszewska Weronika
Kwiatkowski Mariusz
Linkowski Dominik
Matysiak Natalia
Michalak Mikołaj
Musielak Aleksandra
Olszewska Anna
Różalski Dawid
Spużak Adrian
Stasiak Filip
Surowiak Alicja
Szulc Zuzanna
Wojtas Paulina
Woźniak Paweł
Zduńczyk Piotr
Bardowska Monika
Bocian Kamila
Bordych Aleksandra
Chytrzyńska Ewelina
Crosio Maria
Dymarska Daria
Florczak Agnieszka
Graczykowska Agata
Jewsikow Kamil
Jeżyk Dawid
Jeżyk Mateusz
Kłysz Justyna
Kondel Hubert
Kujawa Filip
Kuźma Tomasz
Mielewczyk Katarzyna
Murawska Magdalena
Sierocki Bartłomiej
Skórczak Marcin
Skrzybalski Mateusz
Strzałka Maria
Sulanowska Paulina
Tadeusiak Aleskandra
Zawadzki Damian
Żuk Justyna
Chabierska Karina
Dolak Natalia
Goral Rafał
Graczyk Anna
Januszkiewicz Maciej
Kaczmarek Katarzyna
Kaczmarek Michał
Krzekotowska Paulina
Kucharska Angelika
Kwiatkowska Anna
Łuczak Monika
Mende Marta
Nowak Patrycja
Olejniczak Aleksandra
Parat Michał
Pawliczak Aneta
Stępniak Dawid
Urbaniak Michał
Urbańczyk Justyna
Warszewski Konrad
Wojcieszak Mariusz
Woźniak Justyna
Zajdler Aleksandra
Ziółkowska Katarzyna
Żubrowska Anna
Bajerska Dagmara
Filipiak Dawid
Kołodziejczyk Jakub
Krysiak Damian
Lipke Sebastian
Lisiak Aleksandra
Michałowski Angel
Nowak Jakub
Porada Bartosz
Rybarczyk Krzysztof
Skonieczny Mateusz
Sobocka Anna
Sobocka Krystyna
Staszak Monika
Szarapata Katarzyna
Szczepaniak Małgorzata
Szrejter Tobiasz
Tomaszewska Joanna
Tomaszewska Małgorzata
Tomczak Kamil
Turowska Eliza
Walczak Mateusz
Walczak Sebastian
Witanowa Patrycja
Zasińska Anna
Zdobych Radosław
Zygner Mateusz
Wychowawca:
 
Adamiak Mateusz
Białożyk Michał
Bogacka Izabela
Derdoń Patryk
Farbicki Damian
Gibus Elżbieta
Gilicki Wojciech
Grzelak Roksana
Gulczyńska Anna
Jamnicka Maria
Karolak Natalia
Kawala Anna
Kołodziejczyk Paulina
Kowalkiewicz Martyna
Laksander Mateusz
Lejman Edyta
Maćkowiak Aleksander
Marek Justyna
Mazurczak Adrian
Michalak Paulina
Musielak Natalia
Nogaj Sandra
Owczarek Katarzyna
Paceś Damian
Stasiak Patrycja
Waliś Marcin
Wolniak Gracjan
Zieliński Dawid
Absolwenci 2006/07
Wychowawca:
Anna Marciniak
Wychowawca:
 Ewa Wielgórska
Wychowawca:
Katarzyna
Garnuszewska-Goździewicz
Wychowawca:
 
Bednarek Paulina
Cichy Marcin
Cierniak Sebastian
Dobrowolski Bartosz
Durska Ewelina
Galewski Łukasz
Goździewicz Mateusz
Gulczyńska Judyta
Kalita Michał
Kramer Justyna
Kucharski Dawid
Lis Angelika
Matusiak Jacek
Matyjasik Marta
Matyjasz Natalia
Matysiak Bartłomiej
Michałek Maciej
Nowak Kamila
Nowak Dawid
Pawelec Marcin
Rymarczyk Klaudia
Sosiński Marcin
Szymczak Mikołaj
Trawnik Kryspin
Urbański Mateusz
Wasik Bartosz
Wierzbicka Margarita
Wierzbicki Michał
Zgarda Tomasz
Adamiak Eliza
Bączyńska Aleksandra
Białożyk Grzegorz
Broniszewski Piotr
Bucewicz Filip
Domżał Adam
Dworczyk Tomasz
Ekiert Andrzej
Jaśkiewicz Beata
Kin Maciej
Kozłowska Anna
Królikowska Natalia
Krysiak Dawid
Krzywda Małgorzata
Kwaśnik Marta
Loranc Liliana
Maik Martyna
Malinowski Marcin
Marciniak Daniel
Mikołajczyk Michał
Plutecki Damian
Ruczkowski Mateusz
Skrętny Radosław
Staniewska Joanna
Staszak Dawid
Staszak Karolina
Suwaj Daria
Wiśniewski Anna
Zadka Krzysztof
Adamczyk Angelika
Bąk Bartłomiej
Broniszewski Dawid
Chmura Tomasz
Denisow Marta
Dobryniewska Aleksandra
Dominiak Patrycja
Dziadkiewicz Monika
Jaśkiewicz Magdalena
Kaczkowska Magdalena
Krych Dawid
Krzyżan Amadeusz
Kwiatkowska Marta
Łuczak Krzysztof
Mak Paulina
Marczak Krystian
Michalska Paulina
Nogaj Ewelina
Parat Konrad
Rataj Weronika
Szałecki Mateusz
Trzpil Tomasz
Wajchert Anna
Walczyńska Adrianna
Wałęsa Damian
Woźniak Marcin
Zawierucha Rafał
Baranowski Robert
Bazela Sylwia
Boroń Maciej
Derbiszewska Teresa
Forszpaniak Patrycja
Gajzler Katarzyna
Gradoń Piotr
Haładyn Bartosz
Kaczmarek Maria
Kaniewska Róża
Kapitaniak Daria
Kołacińska Karolina
Kurnik Karolina
Kwiecińska Natalia
Kwińciak Joanna
Łukowski Robert
Maślak Damian
Nowak Magdalena
Parużyńska Daria
Podolski Sebastian
Prus Karolina
Przybylski Michał
Spyrka Paweł
Sradomski Mariusz
Stodolny Dariusz
Strzałka Dominik
Walczak Mateusz
Wiśniewski Mariusz
Wojciechowska Iwona
Zielińska Marta
Zimny Kryspin
Wychowawca:
 
Gajec Piotr
Garnczarek Agnieszka
Golicka Agnieszka
Gościńska Estera
Jamrozik Milena
Kaczmarek Adam
Karbowska Karolina
Karolak Kinga
Kaźmierczak Karolina
Kostrzewa Katarzyna
Krysztofowicz Weronika
Kubiszewski Rafał
Kupajska Natalia
Majchrzak Kamil
Marciniak Bartłomiej
Pękala Marcin
Skonieczny Dawid
Sobczak Anna
Sobczak Anna
Staszak Paweł
Szereda Piotr
Szulc Magdalena
Szymańska Natalia
Zimniak Adrianna
Zimny Bartosz
Absolwenci 2005/06
Wychowawca:
Łukasz Witczak
Wychowawca:
Andrzej Czajkowski
Wychowawca:
Zofia Zięba-Łakomiak
Wychowawca:
 
Banasiak Arkadiusz
Bartosik Gabriela
Biały Krzysztof
Dudczak Izabela
Durecka Magdalena
Durska Marta
Grenda Wioletta
Janiszewska Anna
Kamińska Natalia
Krzywda Marta
Lewandowski Patryk
Literski Michał
Marciniak Andrzej
Marciniak Marta
Ole Ewa
Palusińska Anna
Rubas Agnieszka
Secler Anna
Szczepaniak Angelika
Szkudlarek Jan
Ślugaj Joanna
Trzeciak Marcin
Turowski Maciej
Walczak Magdalena
Wilkowska Daria
Wróblewski Andrzej
Zagórowska Agnieszka
Żyto Monika
Baraniak Marcin
Burza Aron
Cichowska Paulina
Harendarz Bartłomiej
Klimczak Maciej
Kobusiński Krzysztof
Kucharski Marcin
Kupczak Bartosz
Kuświk Patrycja
Kwaśniewski Piotr
Lisiak Martyna
Mazurek Adrian
Montelatyc Dominik
Pawłowska Sylwia
Piestrzyński Piotr
Pol Magdalena
Siciarek Monika
Sobotka Karolina
Sztandera Aleksandra
Szulc Marlena
Tarłowska Izabela
Tarłowski Seweryn
Tomczak Grzegorz
Wajchert Przemysław
Walas Karolina
Wieruszewski Karol
Wojcieszak Sylwia
Wożniak Kamil
Antczak Marcin
Bartnik Magdalena
Bryja Elżbieta
Cent Rita
Domaniewska Joanna
Dominiak Łukasz
Fengier Paweł
Galuba Mateusz
Goral Patryk
Jankiewicz Michał
Jerzyk Katarzyna
Jurkiewicz Karolina
Juszko Ewelina
Kołodziejczyk Anita
Kopeć Monika
Kramer Daniel
Kubicki Mariusz
Łuczak Edyta
Ostój Aleksandra
Pyjecki Dawid
Sieczko Joanna
Siwiak Magdalena
Stodolny Michał
Ziółkowski Krzysztof
Adamiec Katarzyna
Brzychciński Michał
Cieśla Aniceta
Dębski Patryk
Domagalski Przemysław
Dutkowska Emilia
Jakubowska Emilia
Kasprzak Karol
Kowaliński Łukasz
Kuniczek Kamil
Leśniewicz Katarzyna
Lewandowska Małgorzata
Łukowska Marta
Minicka Marta
Pażdzierniak Joanna
Porada Anna
Ratajczyk Magdalena
Rosiński Łukasz
Sicińska Weronika
Sikora Anna
Szczerska Katarzyna
Szyszka Magdalena
Tomaszewski Dawid
Urbańczyk Donata
Waliszewski Damian
Wojciechowska Monika
Absolwenci 2004/05
Wychowawca:
 
Wychowawca:
 
Wychowawca:
 
Wychowawca:
 
Absolwenci 2003/04
Wychowawca:
 
Wychowawca:
 
Wychowawca:
 
Wychowawca:
 
Absolwenci 2002/03
Wychowawca:
 
Wychowawca:
 
Wychowawca:
 
Wychowawca:
 
Absolwenci 2001/02
Wychowawca:
 
Wychowawca:
 
Wychowawca:
 
Wychowawca: